timezones.de

06:38:24pm
Advert
Flag Madagascar

Fort Dauphin
Madagascar - Anosy

Current local time:

09:38pm:24
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Anosy
Population:45.141
Latitude:-25.0324900
Longitude:46.9832900
Elevation:27m
Alternate names:Faradofay, Taolanaro, Tolagnaro, Tôlagnarom
Advert