timezones.de

09:30:31am
Advert
Flag Madagascar

Beroroha
Madagascar - Atsimo-Andrefana

Current local time:

12:30pm:29
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Atsimo-Andrefana
Population:18.632
Latitude:-21.6666700
Longitude:45.1666700
Elevation:205m
Alternate names:Beroroha, Beroroho, Beroroka, WBOm
Advert