timezones.de

04:34:51am
Advert
Flag Madagascar

Sakaraha
Madagascar - Atsimo-Andrefana

Current local time:

07:34am:50
Thursday09.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Atsimo-Andrefana
Population:21.826
Latitude:-22.9000000
Longitude:44.5333300
Elevation:480m
Alternate names:Sakaraha, Sakaraym
Advert