timezones.de

05:52:32am
Advert
Flag Madagascar

Ampasimanolotra
Madagascar - Atsinanana

Current local time:

08:52am:32
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Atsinanana
Population:21.000
Latitude:-18.8166700
Longitude:49.0666700
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Ampasimanolotra, Brickaville, Vohibinanym
Advert