timezones.de

08:32:48am
Advert
Flag Madagascar

Mahavelona
Madagascar - Atsinanana

Current local time:

11:32am:47
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Atsinanana
Population:7.987
Latitude:-17.6847500
Longitude:49.5086900
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Foulpointe, Fulpuant, Фулпуантm
Advert