timezones.de

08:47:57pm
Advert
Flag Madagascar

Fenoarivo Be
Madagascar - Bongolava

Current local time:

11:47pm:57
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Bongolava
Population:19.605
Latitude:-18.4333300
Longitude:46.5666700
Elevation:983m
Alternate names:Fenoarivo, Fenoarivo Afovoany, Fenoarivo Bem
Advert