timezones.de

02:05:38pm
Advert
Flag Madagascar

Tsiroanomandidy
Madagascar - Bongolava

Current local time:

05:05pm:38
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Bongolava
Population:27.060
Latitude:-18.7696900
Longitude:46.0465300
Elevation:862m
Alternate names:WTSm
Advert