timezones.de

03:40:47am
Advert
Flag Madagascar

Ambanja
Madagascar - Diana

Current local time:

06:40am:47
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Diana
Population:30.621
Latitude:-13.6833300
Longitude:48.4500000
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:Ambanjam
Advert