timezones.de

01:41:25am
Advert
Flag Madagascar

Antsiranana
Madagascar - Diana

Current local time:

04:41am:24
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Diana
Population:82.937
Latitude:-12.2787000
Longitude:49.2917100
Elevation:43m
Alternate names:Anceranana, Antseranana, Antsirana, Antsiranana, Antsirane, Antsiran̈ana, Diego Soarez, Diego-Suarez, Diégo-Suarez, Анцерананаm
Advert