timezones.de

05:16:26pm
Flag Madagascar

Miarinarivo
Madagascar - Itasy

Current local time:

08:16pm:26
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Itasy
Population:0
Latitude:-18.9587300
Longitude:46.9055300
Elevation:1325m
Alternate names:Miarinarivom