timezones.de

08:20:05am
Advert
Flag Madagascar

Mahabe
Madagascar - Melaky

Current local time:

11:20am:05
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Melaky
Population:10.000
Latitude:-17.0833300
Longitude:45.3333300
Elevation:293m
Alternate names:Mahabe, Mahabom
Advert