timezones.de

06:51:49pm
Flag Madagascar

Maintirano
Madagascar - Melaky

Current local time:

09:51pm:49
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Melaky
Population:16.000
Latitude:-18.0635400
Longitude:44.0295100
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:MXTm