timezones.de

06:27:35pm
Flag Madagascar

Belo sur Tsiribihina
Madagascar - Menabe

Current local time:

09:27pm:35
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Menabe
Population:23.900
Latitude:-19.6978700
Longitude:44.5458700
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:BMD, Belo, Belo - Tsiribihina, Belo Tsiribihina, Belo sur Tsiribihina, Belon'i Tsiribihinam