timezones.de

06:43:16pm
Flag Madagascar

Manja
Madagascar - Menabe

Current local time:

09:43pm:16
Monday06.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Menabe
Population:0
Latitude:-21.4333300
Longitude:44.3333300
Elevation:256m
Alternate names:Fort Manza, MJAm