timezones.de

04:25:51pm
Flag Madagascar

Miandrivazo
Madagascar - Menabe

Current local time:

07:25pm:51
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Menabe
Population:20.631
Latitude:-19.5290500
Longitude:45.4555900
Elevation:67m
Alternate names:Miandrivazo, ZVAm