timezones.de

03:03:11pm
Advert
Flag Madagascar

Ampahana
Madagascar - Sava

Current local time:

06:03pm:11
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Sava
Population:25.000
Latitude:-14.7500000
Longitude:50.2166700
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Ampaha, Ampahanam
Advert