timezones.de

03:13:00pm
Advert
Flag Madagascar

Antalaha
Madagascar - Sava

Current local time:

06:13pm:00
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Sava
Population:34.112
Latitude:-14.9003300
Longitude:50.2787600
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:ANM, Antalaha, Antalakhi, Анталахиm
Advert