timezones.de

10:28:01am
Advert
Flag Madagascar

Sambava
Madagascar - Sava

Current local time:

01:28pm:01
Wednesday15.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Sava
Population:31.522
Latitude:-14.2666700
Longitude:50.1666700
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:SVB, Sahambava, Sahambavany, Sambaha, Sambava, Самбаваm
Advert