timezones.de

08:42:00am
Advert
Flag Madagascar

Antsirabe Afovoany
Madagascar - Sofia

Current local time:

11:42am:00
Thursday27.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Sofia
Population:13.000
Latitude:-15.9500000
Longitude:48.9666700
Elevation:359m
Alternate names:Ansirabe, Antsirabe, Antsirabe Afovoanym
Advert