timezones.de

03:01:23am
Advert
Flag Madagascar

Bealanana
Madagascar - Sofia

Current local time:

06:01am:23
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Sofia
Population:16.948
Latitude:-14.5432900
Longitude:48.7498100
Elevation:1097m
Alternate names:Bealanana, WBEm
Advert