timezones.de

08:19:57am
Advert
Flag Madagascar

Anandravy
Madagascar - Upper Matsiatra

Current local time:

11:19am:57
Thursday27.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Upper Matsiatra
Population:4.000
Latitude:-22.9000000
Longitude:47.3666700
Elevation:169m
Alternate names:Anadray, Anandravym
Advert