timezones.de

02:49:38am
Advert
Flag Madagascar

Ikalamavony
Madagascar - Upper Matsiatra

Current local time:

05:49am:38
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Upper Matsiatra
Population:15.601
Latitude:-21.1500000
Longitude:46.5833300
Elevation:818m
Alternate names:Ikalamavonym
Advert