timezones.de

02:45:46am
Advert
Flag Madagascar

Antsirabe
Madagascar - Vakinankaratra

Current local time:

05:45am:46
Saturday25.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Antananarivo
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Madagascar (MG)
Federal State:Vakinankaratra
Population:186.253
Latitude:-19.8658600
Longitude:47.0333300
Elevation:1513m
Alternate names:ATJ, Ancirabe, Ancirabė, Antisrabe, Antsirabe, Sirabe, an qi la bei, anchilabe, antsu~irabe, Анцирабе, אנטסיראבה, アンツィラベ, 安齐拉贝, 안치라베m
Advert