timezones.de

03:48:53am
Advert
Flag Madeira (Portugal)

Moura
Madeira (Portugal) - Beja

Current local time:

03:48am:53
Sunday08.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 01:00 till 27.10.2019 02:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Madeira (Portugal) (PT)
Federal State:Beja
Population:9.360
Latitude:38.1401000
Longitude:-7.4485600
Elevation:190m
Alternate names:Mouram
Advert