timezones.de

06:10:14pm
Flag Madeira (Portugal)

Serzedelo
Madeira (Portugal) - Braga

Current local time:

07:10pm:14
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 01:00 till 31.10.2021 02:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 01:00 till 30.10.2022 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Madeira (Portugal) (PT)
Federal State:Braga
Population:4.020
Latitude:41.4012800
Longitude:-8.3688800
Elevation:149m
Alternate names:Cerzedelo, Serzedelom