timezones.de

03:53:59pm
Flag Madeira (Portugal)

Alfândega da Fé
Madeira (Portugal) - Bragança

Current local time:

03:53pm:59
Thursday08.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 01:00 till 30.10.2022 02:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 01:00 till 29.10.2023 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Madeira (Portugal) (PT)
Federal State:Bragança
Population:0
Latitude:41.3431500
Longitude:-6.9611200
Elevation:543m
Alternate names:Alfandega da Fe, Alfândega da Fém