timezones.de

06:55:18pm
Flag Madeira (Portugal)

A dos Cunhados
Madeira (Portugal) - Lisbon

Current local time:

07:55pm:18
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 01:00 till 31.10.2021 02:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 01:00 till 30.10.2022 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Madeira (Portugal) (PT)
Federal State:Lisbon
Population:6.594
Latitude:39.1523700
Longitude:-9.2972000
Elevation:32m
Alternate names:A dos Cunhados, Aldeia dos Cunhadosm