timezones.de

02:27:04am
Advert
Flag Madeira (Portugal)

Lourinhã
Madeira (Portugal) - Lisbon

Current local time:

02:27am:04
Sunday08.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 01:00 till 27.10.2019 02:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Madeira (Portugal) (PT)
Federal State:Lisbon
Population:9.196
Latitude:39.2333300
Longitude:-9.3166700
Elevation:36m
Alternate names:Lourinha, Lourinhãm
Advert