timezones.de

11:02:11pm
Flag Madeira (Portugal)

Câmara de Lobos
Madeira (Portugal) - Madeira

Current local time:

12:02am:11
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Atlantic/Madeira
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 01:00 till 31.10.2021 02:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 01:00 till 30.10.2022 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Madeira (Portugal) (PT)
Federal State:Madeira
Population:32.209
Latitude:32.6333300
Longitude:-16.9666700
Elevation:-9999m
Alternate names:Camara de Lobos, Câmara de Lobos, Kamara nte Lompos, Kamara-de-Lobos, Kamara-de-Lobush, Kamara-di-Lobush, ka ma la-de luo bu shen, kamara dlwbws, kamara dy lwbws, Καμάρα ντε Λόμπος, Камара-де-Лобос, Камара-де-Лобуш, Камара-ди-Лобуш, كامارا دي لوبوس, کامارا دلوبوس, კამარა-დი-ლობუში, 卡馬拉-德洛布什m