timezones.de

06:53:11pm
Advert
Flag Madeira (Portugal)

Aguçadoura
Madeira (Portugal) - Porto

Current local time:

06:53pm:11
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 01:00 till 27.10.2019 02:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Madeira (Portugal) (PT)
Federal State:Porto
Population:4.521
Latitude:41.4317600
Longitude:-8.7803800
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Agucadeira, Agucadoira, Agucadoura, Aguçadeira, Aguçadoira, Aguçadouram
Advert