timezones.de

10:51:25am
Advert
Flag Madeira (Portugal)

Amora
Madeira (Portugal) - Setúbal

Current local time:

10:51am:25
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 01:00 till 31.10.2021 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Madeira (Portugal) (PT)
Federal State:Setúbal
Population:52.577
Latitude:38.6296100
Longitude:-9.1155700
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Amoram
Advert