timezones.de

10:56:54pm
Flag Madeira (Portugal)

Corroios
Madeira (Portugal) - Setúbal

Current local time:

11:56pm:54
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 01:00 till 31.10.2021 02:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 01:00 till 30.10.2022 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Madeira (Portugal) (PT)
Federal State:Setúbal
Population:52.520
Latitude:38.6450200
Longitude:-9.1484300
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Corroiosm