timezones.de

06:40:59pm
Advert
Flag Madeira (Portugal)

Grândola
Madeira (Portugal) - Setúbal

Current local time:

06:40pm:59
Sunday26.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Lisbon
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 01:00 till 25.10.2020 02:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 01:00 till 31.10.2021 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Madeira (Portugal) (PT)
Federal State:Setúbal
Population:10.737
Latitude:38.1771800
Longitude:-8.5667500
Elevation:102m
Alternate names:Grandola, Grândolam
Advert