timezones.de

12:37:58am
Advert
Flag Malaysia

Bakri
Malaysia - Johor

Current local time:

08:37am:58
Tuesday24.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Johor
Population:30.280
Latitude:2.0441000
Longitude:102.6527000
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Bakeri, Bakri, Bukit Bakri, Бакриm
Advert