timezones.de

10:12:21am
Advert
Flag Malaysia

Buloh Kasap
Malaysia - Johor

Current local time:

06:12pm:21
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Johor
Population:13.088
Latitude:2.5536000
Longitude:102.7640000
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Buloh Kasap, Buluh Kasapm
Advert