timezones.de

11:42:15pm
Advert
Flag Malaysia

Kampung Pasir Gudang Baru
Malaysia - Johor

Current local time:

07:42am:15
Tuesday19.03.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 12

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Johor
Population:145.639
Latitude:1.4726000
Longitude:103.8780000
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Kampung Pasir Gudang, Kampung Pasir Gudang Barum
Advert