timezones.de

07:43:28pm
Flag Malaysia

Kampung Simpang Renggam
Malaysia - Johor

Current local time:

03:43am:28
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Johor
Population:17.528
Latitude:1.8278000
Longitude:103.3000000
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Kampong Simpang Rengam, Kampung Simpang Renggamm