timezones.de

01:52:30am
Advert
Flag Malaysia

Kelapa Sawit
Malaysia - Johor

Current local time:

09:52am:30
Tuesday15.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Johor
Population:13.239
Latitude:1.6698000
Longitude:103.5327000
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:Kelapa Sawitm
Advert