timezones.de

06:21:11am
Advert
Flag Malaysia

Kota Tinggi
Malaysia - Johor

Current local time:

02:21pm:11
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Johor
Population:52.743
Latitude:1.7381000
Longitude:103.8999000
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:Kota Tinggi, Kota Tuiggim
Advert