timezones.de

01:35:26pm
Advert
Flag Malaysia

Kulai
Malaysia - Johor

Current local time:

09:35pm:26
Monday30.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Johor
Population:63.762
Latitude:1.6561000
Longitude:103.6032000
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:Kulai, Kulim
Advert