timezones.de

06:15:06pm
Flag Malaysia

Labis
Malaysia - Johor

Current local time:

02:15am:06
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Johor
Population:21.906
Latitude:2.3850000
Longitude:103.0210000
Elevation:48m
Alternate names:Labism