timezones.de

11:28:08am
Advert
Flag Malaysia

Parit Raja
Malaysia - Johor

Current local time:

07:28pm:08
Tuesday15.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Johor
Population:17.441
Latitude:1.8681000
Longitude:103.1124000
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Parit Rajam
Advert