timezones.de

07:52:39pm
Flag Malaysia

Taman Senai
Malaysia - Johor

Current local time:

03:52am:39
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Johor
Population:73.176
Latitude:1.6006000
Longitude:103.6419000
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:Senai, Taman Senai, Сенаиm