timezones.de

06:15:03pm
Flag Malaysia

Gua Musang
Malaysia - Kelantan

Current local time:

02:15am:03
Wednesday19.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Kelantan
Population:19.731
Latitude:4.8823000
Longitude:101.9644000
Elevation:92m
Alternate names:Gua Musangm