timezones.de

04:31:28pm
Advert
Flag Malaysia

Kampung Lemal
Malaysia - Kelantan

Current local time:

12:31am:28
Tuesday24.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Kelantan
Population:0
Latitude:6.0302100
Longitude:102.1412600
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Kampung Lemalm
Advert