timezones.de

06:29:48pm
Flag Malaysia

Ketereh
Malaysia - Kelantan

Current local time:

02:29am:48
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Kelantan
Population:0
Latitude:5.9570100
Longitude:102.2481700
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Keterehm