timezones.de

05:57:59pm
Flag Malaysia

Pasir Mas
Malaysia - Kelantan

Current local time:

01:57am:59
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Kelantan
Population:19.017
Latitude:6.0493400
Longitude:102.1398700
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Pasir Masm