timezones.de

07:09:42pm
Flag Malaysia

Pulai Chondong
Malaysia - Kelantan

Current local time:

03:09am:42
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Kelantan
Population:0
Latitude:5.8713300
Longitude:102.2317700
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:Pulai Chondong, Pulai Chongdong, Pulai Condongm