timezones.de

01:47:52pm
Advert
Flag Malaysia

Kuala Lumpur
Malaysia - Kuala Lumpur

Current local time:

09:47pm:52
Monday30.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuala_Lumpur
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Kuala Lumpur
Population:1.453.975
Latitude:3.1412000
Longitude:101.6865300
Elevation:56m
Alternate names:Gizlungzpoh, Gorad Kuala-Lumpur, KUL, Kouala Loumpou, Kouala Loumpour, Kuala Lumpor, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala-Lumpur, Kuala-Lumpuro, Kualae-Lumpur, Kualalumpura, Kualalumpūra, Kvala Lumpuras, Kvala Lumpūras, Kúala Lúmpúr, ji long po, kaulalampur, kawlalampexr, kolalampur, ku'a lalampura, ku'ala lupura, ku'alalampura, ku'alalumpura, kuallalumpuleu, kuararunpuru, kuyalalamapura, kvalalampura, kwala lambwr, kwala lmpwr, kwalalampwr, kwalalmbwr, kwalalmpwr, kwalalwmpwr, kۇyalalۇmpۇr, Κουάλα Λουμπούρ, Горад Куала-Лумпур, Куалæ-Лумпур, Куала Лумпур, Куала-Лумпур, Կուալա Լումպուր, קואלה לומפור, كوالا لامبور, كوالالمبور, كۇئالالۇمپۇر, کوالا لمپور, کوالالامپور, کوالالمپور, کوالالومپور, कुआ लालम्पुर, कुआलालम्पुर, क्वालालंपूर, কুয়ালালামপুর, ਕੁਆਲਾ ਲੁੰਪੁਰ, କୁଆଲାଲୁମ୍ପୁର, கோலாலம்பூர், ಕೌಲಾಲಂಪುರ್, കോലാലമ്പൂർ, กัวลาลัมเปอร์, ཁལ་ལུང་ཕུ།, ကွာလာလမ်ပူမြို့, კუალა-ლუმპური, ኩዋላ ሉምፑር, クアラルンプール, 吉隆坡, 쿠알라룸푸르m
Advert