timezones.de

07:41:07pm
Flag Malaysia

Victoria
Malaysia - Labuan

Current local time:

03:41am:05
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuching
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Malaysia (MY)
Federal State:Labuan
Population:73.653
Latitude:5.2766700
Longitude:115.2416700
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Labuan, Victoria, Victoria Town, Viktorija, Викторияm